Partnership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|An website to monitor and manage group content for crime intel sharing | |An website to monitor and manage group content for crime intel sharing | ||
|eBlockwatch | |eBlockwatch | ||
|- | |||
|Donate 4A difference in RSA | |||
|An NPO between StreetEyes, NCIS and NPS to raise funds for developing and implementing crime technology | |||
|StreetEyes & NCIS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 11 March 2020
Partnership
To have transparency we declare our partnership relations as follows.
| Project | Description | Partnership |
|---|---|---|
| SA Vehicle Database | An website to list and link vehicles used in crimes | Citizens Against Crime SA |
| RSA Parking | An website plus android application to be used by car guards/marshals | StreetEyes |
| StreetTalker | An website to monitor and manage group content for crime intel sharing | eBlockwatch |
| Donate 4A difference in RSA | An NPO between StreetEyes, NCIS and NPS to raise funds for developing and implementing crime technology | StreetEyes & NCIS |