Partnership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Partnership== To have transparency we declare our partnership relations as follows. {| class="wikitable" |Project |Description |Partnership |- |}") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
To have transparency we declare our partnership relations as follows. | To have transparency we declare our partnership relations as follows. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !Project | ||
| | !Description | ||
| | !Partnership | ||
|- | |||
|SA Vehicle Database | |||
|An website to list and link vehicles used in crimes | |||
|Citizens Against Crime SA | |||
|- | |||
|RSA Parking | |||
|An website plus android application to be used by car guards | |||
|StreetEyes | |||
|- | |||
|StreetTalker | |||
|An website to monitor and manage group content for crime intel sharing | |||
|eBlockwatch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:05, 28 January 2020
Partnership
To have transparency we declare our partnership relations as follows.
| Project | Description | Partnership |
|---|---|---|
| SA Vehicle Database | An website to list and link vehicles used in crimes | Citizens Against Crime SA |
| RSA Parking | An website plus android application to be used by car guards | StreetEyes |
| StreetTalker | An website to monitor and manage group content for crime intel sharing | eBlockwatch |